Product Detail

Product Name


Product Price $
Product Number
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Data Rate1.25G
ConnectorDual LC
: out of stock

: low quantity

: uncertain to get product

* Please contact 09 253 255 900, 01 549 728, 09 795 501 740 to order over 10 of same product.

Query failed:SQLSTATE[42S22]: Column not found: 1054 Unknown column 'products.products_price' in 'field list'